2017 Boulder DashMon 10/16/2017 12:19 PM
Burnt Mountain - Hanover, NHCourse designer - Ernst Linder
Results - Saturday - Day 1created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
White (3)2.3 km 70 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Lukas Webb09CSU39:04
2Tor Webb09CSU44:47
 
Luca Johnson01CRLSmp
 
 
 
Yellow (4)2.5 km 100 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Mori Finlayson06NEOC36:25
2Colin Worthington03UNO38:17
3Alexandra Oxenstierna04HVO57:05
 
Pavel Vlassov02Ramblersdnf
 
 
 
Orange (6)2.7 km 110 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Theo Boehm01CRLS49:09
2Leo Denotkine01Ramblers57:29
3Jackson Codd01NEOC57:44
4Iurii Shepelev58HVO1:06:24
5Chun Bleau63GAOC1:42:56
6Caleb Withers02QOC2:09:00
 
 
 
BrownY (14)2.4 km 90 m10 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Mary Jo Childs52GMOC49:07
2Judith Dickinson41HVO52:03
3Roger Underwood41NEOC55:37
4Geoffrey Connor38HVO1:09:22
5Judith Karpinski50NEOC1:18:05
6Lynette Walker40WCOC1:20:57
7Allmuth Perzel40COK1:28:12
8Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPO1:48:50
9Hans Bengtsson37NEOC1:55:46
10Ed Hicks35HVO2:07:22
 
Ruth Johnson32NEOCdnf
Joanne Sankus47NEOCdnf
Lina Gavrilova46Ramblersdnf
Liz Kotowski52UNOdnf
 
 
 
BrownX (33)2.7 km 120 m11 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Ken Walker Sr.49CSU39:41
2Charlie DeWeese47WCOC44:31
3Pia Webb71CSU45:11
4Ursula Haldi82DVOA45:27
5James Henderson46WCOC46:47
6Ed Kotowski51UNO47:24
7Janet Findlay53EMPO47:55
8Trisha Underwood58NEOC51:57
9Bob Fink50DVOA55:21
10James Eagleton54DVOA56:06
11George Walker43WCOC56:22
12James Crawford49NEOC57:04
13Sandy Fillebrown54DVOA59:20
14Rob Wilkison50DVOA1:01:33
15Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPO1:02:11
16Guy Olsen57HVO1:02:51
17Myron Gallagher46NEOC1:02:52
18Dorina Nimigean57NEOC1:04:06
19Eileen Breseman60COC1:04:34
20Bob Lux46UNO1:04:56
21Tom Nolan52QOC1:05:23
22Shelagh Pepper61Stars1:11:08
23Richard Nietupski47WCOC1:11:55
24Vladimir Gavrilov48Ramblers1:12:23
25David Hunter49EMPO1:15:31
26John-Eric Nelson45WCOC1:23:19
27Nadine Cybulski80Ramblers1:26:43
28Bob Bullions43HVO1:29:42
29Nancy Duprey59UNO1:31:51
30Pamela Dvorsky56QOC1:32:16
31Michael Dvorsky53QOC1:40:56
32Florence Tan64QOC2:12:05
33Amy Louden67QOC2:26:49
 
 
 
GreenY (16)4.7 km 190 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Kristin Hall67NEOC1:07:52
2Tyra Christopherson98COC1:17:01
3Linda Kohn50ROC1:21:59
4Stina Bridgeman74ROC1:30:34
5Albina Zakrevski66HVO1:46:24
6Bridget Hall02NEOC1:46:33
7Mary Jones63OK2:00:32
8Anna Fichman70Ramblers2:00:39
9Cathy Bakker62OOC2:08:06
10Allison Brown82QOC2:16:32
11Suzanne Wenger77UNO2:43:01
 
Angela Pearson55EOOCmp
Elaine Glen57Ramblersmp
Wendy Johnecheck73NEOCmp
Susan Worthington63UNOdnf
Kati Veres72DVOAdnf
 
 
 
GreenX (29)5.3 km 240 m13 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Bo Nielsen63NEOC1:00:18
2Stefan Slutsky62LIOC1:08:06
2Tim Parson57NEOC1:08:06
4Petr Hartman62DVOA1:18:40
5Rob Plowright62HOC1:24:13
6David Webber58HVO1:26:05
7Phil Bricker54NEOC1:26:14
7Glen Tryson53EMPO1:26:14
9Robert Gilchrist52EOOC1:31:09
10Kean Williams58COC1:31:15
11Nathan Collinsworth01ROC1:32:34
12Sevastian Irimie62Stars1:36:52
13Bruce Glen58Ramblers1:39:54
14Michael Cooper59NEOC1:42:01
15Mitch Collinsworth59ROC1:42:20
16Mihai Veres61DVOA1:46:10
17David Yee63NEOC1:50:41
18Darrell Scott56UNO2:01:05
19Peter Goodwin51UNO2:05:02
20Sam Levitin62NEOC2:11:54
21Charlie Bleau60GAOC2:19:10
22Artem Kazantsev67HVO2:59:02
23Rafael Frutos69UNO3:03:06
 
Rick Breseman55COCmp
Mark Webb65CSUmp
Yuri Zakrevski90HVOdnf
Richard Worner47ROCdnf
John Vincent64QOCdnf
Thomas Randall62NEOCdnf
 
 
 
Red (29)6.3 km 260 m15 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Michael Finkenstaedt65Germany1:04:05
2Joe Brautigam62WCOC1:09:51
3Alexandra Jospe84CSU1:10:01
4Andis Vitolins69HVO1:14:39
5Sergei Fedorov84DVOA1:15:18
6Violeta Feliciano92Spain1:15:36
7Sergiy Gnatiouk67HVO1:16:34
8Isabel Bryant97CSU1:19:26
9Ted Good64QOC1:19:48
10Andy Hall71NEOC1:23:36
11Jeffrey Saeger49NEOC1:25:19
12Dmitri Golovanov59Ramblers1:26:52
13Andrew Cornett61OOC1:34:38
14Philippe Cote-Jacques80Ramblers1:36:13
15Sven von Fellenberg77Ramblers1:36:43
16Danny O'Callaghan72AOC1:36:56
17Magnus Bjorkman76NEOC1:38:58
18Keegan Harkavy03CSU1:39:55
19Martin Margold81Czech Repulic1:44:57
20David Oxenstierna62HVO1:47:57
21Edo Brit63Israel1:55:22
22Jimmy Burnham90CSU2:09:53
23Kyle Bretherton98COC2:13:52
24Robert Minto66ICO2:21:58
25Francis Hogle44QOC3:04:24
26Martin Valiquette70Ramblers3:09:20
 
Gregory Balter63DVOAmp
Meg Parson94NEOCdnf
Ian Finlayson74NEOCdnf
 
 
 
Blue (15)8.5 km 350 m19 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Jordan Laughlin89CNYO1:13:50
2Greg Ahlswede90DVOA1:18:26
3Boris Granovskiy80QOC1:22:30
4Juanma Merida89Spain1:23:29
5William Hawkins77WCOC1:26:53
6Patrick Denzler78DVOA1:32:33
7Francis Falardeau62Ramblers1:41:47
8Dancho Hristov661:46:07
9Vilppu Viinikainen00NEOC1:49:04
10Jon Torrance71OOC1:50:05
11Martin Hawkes-Teeter87EMPO1:59:05
12Vitali Tulchinski59Ramblers2:25:31
13Patrick Shannon79DVOA2:45:32
 
Greg Michels70ROCmp
Peter Zakrevski99HVOdnf